LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark "Kustība par Labu Latviju".
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju"
lv
en
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008157672
Registration date:
16.04.2010
Date of removal from the register:
04.12.2025
Legal address:
Rīga, Dārzaugļu iela 1 - 70
Postal code:
LV-1012
SEPA identifier:
LV33ZZZ40008157672
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Biedrība "Kustība par Labu Latviju"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: