LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA "FORT TRADE".
SIA "FORT TRADE"
lv
en
SIA "FORT TRADE" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203251840
Registration date:
27.07.2020
Date of removal from the register:
29.01.2025
Legal address:
Rīga, Emīlijas Benjamiņas iela 10 - 5
Postal code:
LV-1050
SEPA identifier:
LV11ZZZ40203251840
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "FORT TRADE" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "FORT TRADE" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "FORT TRADE" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "FORT TRADE" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "FORT TRADE" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "FORT TRADE" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "FORT TRADE" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "FORT TRADE" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "FORT TRADE"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: