LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI".
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI"
lv
en
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
42401009636
Registration date:
17.05.1993
Date of removal from the register:
13.07.2015
Legal address:
Rēzeknes nov., Bērzgales pag., Lītaunieki, "Lītaunieki"
Postal code:
LV-4612
SEPA identifier:
LV71ZZZ42401009636
Legal entity type name:
Zemnieku saimniecība
Legal entity type code:
ZEM
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Zemnieku saimniecība "LĪTAUNIEKI"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: