LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark STMauto SIA.
STMauto SIA
lv
en
STMauto SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
50203177501
Registration date:
25.10.2018
Date of removal from the register:
25.04.2022
Legal address:
Rīga, Ziepju iela 5 k-1 - 22
Postal code:
LV-1004
SEPA identifier:
LV75ZZZ50203177501
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
STMauto SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
STMauto SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
STMauto SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
STMauto SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
STMauto SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
STMauto SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
STMauto SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
STMauto SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about STMauto SIA
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: