LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA "N ZĀĢIS".
SIA "N ZĀĢIS"
lv
en
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
51203013301
Registration date:
14.12.1999
Date of removal from the register:
17.08.2005
Legal address:
Talsu rajons, Dundagas pagasts, Dundaga, Pils iela 18
Postal code:
LV-3270
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "N ZĀĢIS" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "N ZĀĢIS"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: