LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA "Zebra print".
SIA "Zebra print"
lv
en
SIA "Zebra print" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
51503078881
Registration date:
30.06.2017
Date of removal from the register:
18.07.2022
Legal address:
Ludzas nov., Ludza, Liepājas iela 46
Postal code:
LV-5701
SEPA identifier:
LV58ZZZ51503078881
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Zebra print" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Zebra print" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Zebra print" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Zebra print" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Zebra print" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Zebra print" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Zebra print" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Zebra print" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Zebra print"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: