LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI".
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI"
lv
en
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
210100563
Registration date:
04.04.1992
Date of removal from the register:
26.05.1997
Legal address:
Liepājas rajons, Tadaiķu pagasts, "Jumtnieki"
Postal code:
LV-3447
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Zemnieku saimniecība
Legal entity type code:
ZEM
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Liepājas rajona Tadaiķu pagasta zemnieku saimniecība "JUMTNIEKI"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: