LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "ACS Concept".
SIA "ACS Concept"
lv
en
SIA "ACS Concept" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203428085
Registration date:
21.09.2022
Date of removal from the register:
12.09.2024
Legal address:
Ādažu nov., Carnikavas pag., Garciems, Kalnu iela 9
Postal code:
LV-2163
SEPA identifier:
LV22ZZZ40203428085
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "ACS Concept" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "ACS Concept" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "ACS Concept" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "ACS Concept" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "ACS Concept" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "ACS Concept" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "ACS Concept" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "ACS Concept" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "ACS Concept"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: