LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from LPLUSS SIA.
LPLUSS SIA
lv
en
LPLUSS SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203454730
Registration date:
18.01.2023
Date of removal from the register:
16.07.2025
Legal address:
Krāslavas nov., Krāslava, Augusta iela 61 - 1
Postal code:
LV-5601
SEPA identifier:
LV56ZZZ40203454730
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
LPLUSS SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
LPLUSS SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
LPLUSS SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
LPLUSS SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
LPLUSS SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
LPLUSS SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
LPLUSS SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
LPLUSS SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about LPLUSS SIA
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: