LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA "Finansu konvents".
SIA "Finansu konvents"
lv
en
SIA "Finansu konvents" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40003600741
Registration date:
21.08.2002
Date of removal from the register:
10.01.2011
Legal address:
Rīga, Ropažu iela 65-1
Postal code:
LV-1006
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Finansu konvents" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Finansu konvents" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Finansu konvents" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Finansu konvents" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Finansu konvents" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Finansu konvents" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Finansu konvents" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Finansu konvents" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Finansu konvents"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: