LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA "Joseph Jabbour".
SIA "Joseph Jabbour"
lv
en
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40003621122
Registration date:
03.03.2003
Date of removal from the register:
21.09.2016
Legal address:
Mazsalacas nov., Mazsalaca, Parka iela 5 - 32
Postal code:
LV-4215
SEPA identifier:
LV36ZZZ40003621122
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Joseph Jabbour" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Joseph Jabbour"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: