LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA Pilsētas tālrunis.
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis
lv
en
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40003717823
Registration date:
21.12.2004
Date of removal from the register:
30.08.2018
Legal address:
Rīga, Vecā Biķernieku iela 35 - 7
Postal code:
LV-1079
SEPA identifier:
LV58ZZZ40003717823
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Pilsētas tālrunis @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Pilsētas tālrunis
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: