LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA "Available Rental Cars".
SIA "Available Rental Cars"
lv
en
SIA "Available Rental Cars" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103675954
Registration date:
29.05.2013
Date of removal from the register:
27.11.2024
Legal address:
Rīga, Anniņmuižas bulvāris 43 - 6A
Postal code:
LV-1067
SEPA identifier:
LV30ZZZ40103675954
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Available Rental Cars" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Available Rental Cars" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Available Rental Cars" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Available Rental Cars" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Available Rental Cars" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Available Rental Cars" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Available Rental Cars" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Available Rental Cars" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Available Rental Cars"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: