LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA LM03.
SIA LM03
lv
en
SIA LM03 official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203341631
Registration date:
30.08.2021
Date of removal from the register:
12.01.2026
Legal address:
Balvu nov., Viļaka, Garnizona iela 2 - 1
Postal code:
LV-4583
SEPA identifier:
LV72ZZZ40203341631
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA LM03 contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA LM03 website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA LM03 @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA LM03 @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA LM03 @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA LM03 @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA LM03 @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA LM03 @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA LM03
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: