LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Biedrība "Puķukalni"
lv
en
Add image gallery
Biedrība "Puķukalni" official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008252553
Registration date:
02.06.2016
Legal address:
Saldus nov., Novadnieku pag., "Puķukalni"
Postal code:
LV-3801
SEPA identifier:
LV16ZZZ40008252553
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Biedrība "Puķukalni" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Biedrība "Puķukalni" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Biedrība "Puķukalni" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Biedrība "Puķukalni" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Biedrība "Puķukalni" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Biedrība "Puķukalni" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Biedrība "Puķukalni" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Biedrība "Puķukalni" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Biedrība "Puķukalni"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Biedrība "Puķukalni"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: