LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA "FLORENERGO"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "FLORENERGO" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
42103040052
Registration date:
23.11.2006
Legal address:
Liepāja, Graudu iela 43
Postal code:
LV-3401
SEPA identifier:
LV03ZZZ42103040052
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2845.00 EUR; Registered at: 06.05.2016; Last modified at: 06.05.2016
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "FLORENERGO" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "FLORENERGO" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "FLORENERGO" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "FLORENERGO" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "FLORENERGO" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "FLORENERGO" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "FLORENERGO" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "FLORENERGO" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "FLORENERGO"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "FLORENERGO"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: