LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark "Miera 24 Nams".
Add logo
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams"
lv
en
Add image gallery
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008168426
Registration date:
24.11.2010
Legal address:
Salaspils nov., Salaspils, Miera iela 24 - 1
Postal code:
LV-2169
SEPA identifier:
LV93ZZZ40008168426
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Biedrība "Miera 24 Nams"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: