LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA "One Development".
Add logo
SIA "One Development"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "One Development" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203105412
Registration date:
13.11.2017
Legal address:
Rīga, Blaumaņa iela 12 - 50
Postal code:
LV-1011
SEPA identifier:
LV41ZZZ40203105412
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 13.11.2017; Last modified at: 13.11.2017
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "One Development" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "One Development" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "One Development" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "One Development" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "One Development" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "One Development" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "One Development" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "One Development" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "One Development"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "One Development"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: