LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA Komandcentrs.
Add logo
SIA Komandcentrs
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Komandcentrs official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203779417
Registration date:
11.09.2026
Legal address:
Ogres nov., Ogre, Strēlnieku prospekts 6A
Postal code:
LV-5001
SEPA identifier:
LV76ZZZ40203779417
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
1.00 EUR; Registered at: 11.09.2026; Last modified at: 11.09.2026
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Komandcentrs contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Komandcentrs website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Komandcentrs @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Komandcentrs @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Komandcentrs @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Komandcentrs @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Komandcentrs @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Komandcentrs @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Komandcentrs
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Komandcentrs
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: