LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA "Baltic Tractors".
Add logo
SIA "Baltic Tractors"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "Baltic Tractors" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
41203075140
Registration date:
24.08.2020
Legal address:
Kuldīgas nov., Kuldīga, Gaismas iela 5 - 37
Postal code:
LV-3301
SEPA identifier:
LV18ZZZ41203075140
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 24.08.2020; Last modified at: 24.08.2020
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Baltic Tractors" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Baltic Tractors" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Baltic Tractors" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Baltic Tractors" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Baltic Tractors" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Baltic Tractors" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Baltic Tractors" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Baltic Tractors" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Baltic Tractors"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "Baltic Tractors"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: