LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from "Krāslavas 21".
Add logo
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21"
lv
en
Add image gallery
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008277608
Registration date:
13.06.2018
Legal address:
Rīga, Emīlijas Benjamiņas iela 5
Postal code:
LV-1050
SEPA identifier:
LV09ZZZ40008277608
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Biedrība "Krāslavas 21" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Biedrība "Krāslavas 21"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Biedrība "Krāslavas 21"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: