LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA SPORTSAD.
Add logo
SIA SPORTSAD
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA SPORTSAD official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103491711
Registration date:
15.12.2011
Legal address:
Rīga, Bruņinieku iela 87A - 24
Postal code:
LV-1009
SEPA identifier:
LV43ZZZ40103491711
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2846.00 EUR; Registered at: 22.07.2016; Last modified at: 22.07.2016
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA SPORTSAD contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA SPORTSAD website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA SPORTSAD @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA SPORTSAD @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA SPORTSAD @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA SPORTSAD @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA SPORTSAD @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA SPORTSAD @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA SPORTSAD
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA SPORTSAD
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: