LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from High Hill, SIA.
Add logo
High Hill, SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
High Hill, SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203482005
Registration date:
09.05.2023
Legal address:
Rīga, Brāļu Kaudzīšu iela 21 - 66
Postal code:
LV-1021
SEPA identifier:
LV55ZZZ40203482005
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
1.00 EUR; Registered at: 09.05.2023; Last modified at: 09.05.2023
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
High Hill, SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
High Hill, SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
High Hill, SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
High Hill, SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
High Hill, SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
High Hill, SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
High Hill, SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
High Hill, SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about High Hill, SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about High Hill, SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: