LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from IK "IVA PERIL".
Add logo
IK "IVA PERIL"
lv
en
Add image gallery
IK "IVA PERIL" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
41202019856
Registration date:
30.06.2004
Legal address:
Kuldīgas nov., Kuldīga, Planīcas iela 1A
Postal code:
LV-3301
SEPA identifier:
LV03ZZZ41202019856
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais komersants
Legal entity type code:
IK
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
IK "IVA PERIL" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
IK "IVA PERIL" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
IK "IVA PERIL" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
IK "IVA PERIL" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
IK "IVA PERIL" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
IK "IVA PERIL" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
IK "IVA PERIL" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
IK "IVA PERIL" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about IK "IVA PERIL"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about IK "IVA PERIL"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: