LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "VERNERS PLUS".
Add logo
SIA "VERNERS PLUS"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
44103022869
Registration date:
11.04.2001
Legal address:
Valmieras nov., Dikļu pag., "Veikals"
Postal code:
LV-4223
SEPA identifier:
LV97ZZZ44103022869
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2846.00 EUR; Registered at: 15.07.2016; Last modified at: 15.07.2016
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "VERNERS PLUS" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "VERNERS PLUS"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "VERNERS PLUS"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: