LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from Food Hall Spice SIA.
Add logo
Food Hall Spice SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
Food Hall Spice SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103268041
Registration date:
12.01.2010
Legal address:
Rīga, Meža iela 4A - 61
Postal code:
LV-1048
SEPA identifier:
LV10ZZZ40103268041
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2850.00 EUR; Registered at: 17.09.2020; Last modified at: 17.09.2020
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Food Hall Spice SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Food Hall Spice SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Food Hall Spice SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Food Hall Spice SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Food Hall Spice SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Food Hall Spice SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Food Hall Spice SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Food Hall Spice SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Food Hall Spice SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Food Hall Spice SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: