LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA THE DESIGN BY OS.
Add logo
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
50203610161
Registration date:
10.12.2024
Legal address:
Mārupes nov., Mārupe, Penkules iela 87
Postal code:
LV-2167
SEPA identifier:
LV62ZZZ50203610161
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 10.12.2024; Last modified at: 10.12.2024
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA THE DESIGN BY OS @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA THE DESIGN BY OS
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA THE DESIGN BY OS
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: